Well, I must inform You, I know of no evidence that exists that states this man is any of those repugnant “things” or “creatures” and this man shall maintain this standing until be provided evidence to the contrary.
Further, seeing as both of those two “offices” are within the “Federal Zone”, neither are “ZIP™ exempt [per: DMM 602 1.3e] as I am. And I know of no evidence that exists and this man shall maintain this standing until be provided evidence to the contrary.
29 CFR § 4.101 – “(d) … The Supreme Court has recognized that such interpretations of the Act “provide a practical guide to before its amendments in 1972 and 1976. and employees…” — meaning, a man/woman must first deem themselves an “employer” and/or “employee” in order to operate on the system of belief that this whole thing serves as a “practical guide” to them. And so again, it is not an “enforcement”, nor is it applicable. It is merely a “practical guide”.
29 CFR § 4.101 – “(d) … as to how the office representing the public interest in its enforcement will seek to apply it” — that’s “it/its” — “… and constitute a body of experience and informed judgment to which courts and litigants may properly resort for guidance”
[Skidmore v. Swift & Co., 323 U.S. 134 (1944)].”
29 CFR § 4.101 – “(d) … Interpretations of the agency charged with administering an Act are generallyafforded deference by the courts. [Griggs v. Duke Power Co., 401 U.S. 424, 433-34 (1971); Udall v. Tallman, 380 U.S. 1 (1965).] Some of the interpretations in this part relating to the application of the Act are interpretations of provisions which appeared in the original Act before its amendments in 1972 and 1976. Accordingly, the Department of Labor considers these interpretations to be correct, since there were no amendments of the statutory provisions which they interpret. [United States v. Davison Fuel & Dock Co., 371 F.2d 705, 711-12 (C.A. 4, 1967).]”
29 CFR § 4.101 – “(e) The interpretations contained herein shall be in effect until they are modified, rescinded, or withdrawn. This part supersedes and replaces certain interpretations previously published in the Federal Register and Code of Federal Regulations as part 4 of this chapter. Prior opinions, rulings, and interpretations and prior enforcement policies…” — i.e., not “laws” but just “policy”. In other words, you must have a “contract”! — “… which are not inconsistent with the interpretations in this part or with the Act as amended are continued in effect; all other opinions, rulings, interpretations, and enforcement policies on the subjects